About OESD

Olympic Educational Service District

Olympic Educational Service District (ESD) is one of nine regional educational agencies serving school districts, tribal compact schools, and state-approved private schools in Washington State. ESDs function primarily as regional support agencies and deliver educational services that can be more efficiently or economically performed.

ESDs assist the Superintendent of Public Instruction and the State Board of Education in the performance of their duties and provide technical and professional consultation in their liaison capacity between the Office of the Superintendent of Public Instruction and local school officials.

Mission

Be an essential partner in public education so that we advance student achievement and learning for all.

Vision

Become increasingly indispensable to the school districts and the educational partners we serve.

Children in class

ORGANIZATIONAL P.R.I.D.E. GOALS

Be an essential partner in public education so that we advance student achievement and learning for all.

  1. Provide and promote timely, relevant, research-based services and support.
  2. Recruit and retain a well-developed, innovative, highly skilled and effective staff.
  3. Increase two-way communication with school districts, ESDs, OSPI, DCYF, other educational partners, and the communities we serve.
  4. Demonstrate fiscal responsibility and financial growth, while providing a safe, relevant learning environment.
  5. Enhance cross-department planning, and seek the most effective and efficient means to provide well-coordinated internal and external support.

Olympic ESD is governed by a seven-member board, elected by local school directors. Each board member represents several school districts within the ESD region.

Agency operations are overseen by Dr. Aaron Leavell, Superintendent.

What is an ESD?

Each of Washington’s nine Educational Service Districts (ESDs) provides essential local services, responsive to their region’s communities. Together, they form a network that leverages each other’s strengths, and supports all students and schools statewide.

Educational Service Districts (ESDs) are nine regional educational support agencies partnering with the Superintendent of Public Instruction (OSPI) to provide:

  • An integral network dedicated to making Washington State a better place to learn and live.
  • Key services and support needed by large and small school districts.
  • Enhanced educational opportunities through partnerships with OSPI and other agencies through the AESD Network.

Enhanced student achievement for over one million students through educational programs and services such as:

  • Student data and records
  • Early learning
  • Teacher/Principal Evaluation (TPEP)
  • Special education
  • Teacher in-service (Math/Science/English/ Language Arts/Literacy and Common Core)
  • Technology support
  • Financial Services
  • Drop-out prevention
  • Nursing services
  • Cooperatives to provide efficiency

View Meeting Materials

Scroll down for viewing all Board Agendas and Minutes.  Board Members can view current Board Meeting materials on the OESD 114 Board Intranet by clicking the button below.  

2022 - 2023 Board of Directors

Ann

District 1 - Ann Byrnes

(Term exp. 2026)

portrait of Vicki Collins

District 2 - Vicki Collins

(Term exp. 2024)

Bruce Richards

District 3 - Bruce Richards

(Term exp. 2026)

Stephanie Parker CHOSEN for web

District 4 - Stephanie Parker

(Term exp. 2024)

Donn

District 5 - Donn Ring

(Term exp. 2026)

Cliff

District 6 - Cliff Huenergard

(Term exp. 2024)

John Haupt portrait

District 7 - John Haupt

(Term exp. 2026)

Current and Past Meeting Materials

Board Meeting Dates are edited directly on this page with the Edit This Section button then clicking on the accordion below > Board Meeting Dates

Hover over a marker to view district information

You can also view a full list of all districts' information below the map.

OESD 114 Map

Cape Flattery School District No. 401
Michelle Parkin, Superintendent
PO Box 109
13193 Hwy 112
Sekiu, WA 98381

Phone (360) 963-2329
FAX (360) 963-2373
www.capeflattery.wednet.edu

Quillayute Valley School Dist. No. 402
Diana Reaume, Superintendent
411 South Spartan Avenue
Forks, WA 98331

Phone (360) 374-6262
FAX (360) 374-6990
www.qvschools.org

Quileute Tribal School
Mark Decker, Superintendent
40 Ocean Dr.; Mail: PO Box 39
La Push, WA 98350

Phone (360-374-5609
https://quileutetribal
school.org/

Queets-Clearwater School Dist. No. 20
Kathy Lorton, Superintendent
146000 Hwy. 101
Forks, WA 98331

Phone (360) 962-2395
FAX (360) 962-2038
http://www.queetsclear
waterschool.org/

Crescent School District No. 313
David Bingham, Superintendent
P.O. Box 20
Joyce, WA 98343-0020

Phone (360) 928-3311
FAX (360) 928-3066
www.crescentschooldistrict.org

Port Angeles School District No. 121
Martin Brewer, Superintendent
216 East 4th
Port Angeles, WA 98362

Phone (360) 457-8575
FAX (360)457-6949
www.portangelesschools.org/

Sequim School District No. 323
Dr. Jane Pryne, Superintendent
503 North Sequim Avenue
Sequim, WA 98382

Phone (360) 582-3260
FAX (360) 683-6303
www.sequimschools.org

Port Townsend School District No. 50
Linda Rosenbury, Superintendent
Stuart Building
1610 Blaine St.
Port Townsend, WA 98368

Phone (360) 379-4502
FAX (360)385-3617
www.ptschools.org

Chimacum School District No. 49
Dr. Scott Mauk, Superintendent
P.O. Box 278
Chimacum, WA 98325

Phone (360) 302-5890
FAX (360) 732-4336
www.csd49.org

Quilcene School District No. 48
Frank Redmon, Superintendent
P.O. Box 40
Quilcene, WA 98376

Phone (360) 765-3363
FAX (360) 765-4183
www.qsd48.org

Brinnon School District No. 46
Patricia Beathard, Superintendent
46 School House Rd.
Brinnon, WA 98320

Phone (360) 796-4646
FAX (360) 796-4113
www.bsd46.org

North Kitsap School District No. 400
Dr. Laurynn Evans, Superintendent
18360 Caldart Ave. N.E.
Poulsbo, WA 98370

Phone (360) 779-8704
FAX (360)697-3175
www.nkschools.org

Chief Kitsap Academy (Suquamish Tribal Education)
Brenda Guerrero, Acting Superintendent
16301 Creative Dr. N.E.
Poulsbo, WA 98370

Phone (360) 394-8566
https://suquamish.nsn
.us/home

Catalyst
Tatiana Epanchin, Co-founder
Amanda Gardner, Co-Founder
1305 Ironsides Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98310

https://www.catalys
tpublicschools.org/

Bremerton School District No. 100-C
Dr. Aaron Leavell, Superintendent
134 N. Marion Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98312

Phone (360) 473-1000 
FAX (360)473-1020
www.bremertonschools.org

Central Kitsap School District No. 401
Dr. Erin Prince, Superintendent
9210 Silverdale Way N.W.
P.O. Box 8
Silverdale, WA 98383-0008

Phone (360) 662-1610
FAX (360) 662-1611
www.ckschools.org

South Kitsap School District No. 402
Tim Winter, Superintendent
1962 Hoover Avenue S.E.
Port Orchard, WA 98366

Phone (360) 874-7000
FAX (360) 876-7675
www.skschools.org

North Mason School District No.403
Dana Rosenbach, Superintendent
71 E. Campus Drive
Belfair, WA 98528

Phone (360) 277-2300
FAX (360) 277-2320
www.nmsd.wednet.edu

OESD 114 Map

Bremerton School District No. 100-C
Donna Dearin-Colosky, Superintendent
134 N. Marion Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98312
Phone (360) 473-1000
FAX (360)473-1020
www.bremertonschools.org

Brinnon School District No. 46
Patricia Beathard, Superintendent
46 School House Rd.
Brinnon, WA 98320
Phone (360) 796-4646
FAX (360) 796-4113
www.bsd46.org

Cape Flattery School District No. 401
Michelle Parkin, Superintendent
PO Box 109
13193 Hwy 112
Sekiu, WA 98381
Phone (360) 963-2329
FAX (360) 963-2373
www.capeflattery.wednet.edu

Central Kitsap School District No. 401
Dr. Erin Prince, Superintendent
9210 Silverdale Way N.W.
P.O. Box 8
Silverdale, WA 98383-0008
Phone (360) 662-1610
FAX (360) 662-1611
www.ckschools.org

Chimacum School District No. 49
Dr. Scott Mauk, Superintendent
P.O. Box 278
Chimacum, WA 98325
Phone (360) 302-5890
FAX (360) 732-4336
www.csd49.org

Crescent School District No. 313
David Bingham, Superintendent
P.O. Box 20
Joyce, WA 98343-0020
Phone (360) 928-3311
FAX (360) 928-3066
www.crescentschooldistrict.org

North Kitsap School District No. 400
Dr. Laurynn Evans, Superintendent
18360 Caldart Ave. N.E.
Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone (360) 779-8704
FAX (360)697-3175
www.nkschools.org

North Mason School District No.403
Dana Rosenbach, Superintendent
71 E. Campus Drive
Belfair, WA 98528
Phone (360) 277-2300
FAX (360) 277-2320
www.nmsd.wednet.edu

Port Angeles School District No. 121
Martin Brewer, Superintendent
216 East 4th
Port Angeles, WA 98362
Phone (360) 457-8575
FAX (360)457-6949
www.portangelesschools.org/

Port Townsend School District No. 50
Linda Rosenbury, Superintendent
Stuart Building
1610 Blaine St.
Port Townsend, WA 98368
Phone (360) 379-4502
FAX (360)385-3617
www.ptschools.org

Queets-Clearwater School Dist. No. 20
Melvyn Houtz, Superintendent
146000 Hwy. 101
Forks, WA 98331
Phone (360) 962-2395
FAX (360) 962-2038
http://www.queetsclearwaterschool.org/

Quilcene School District No. 48
Frank Redmon, Superintendent
P.O. Box 40
Quilcene, WA 98376
Phone (360) 765-3363
FAX (360) 765-4183
www.qsd48.org

Quillayute Valley School Dist. No. 402
Diana Reaume, Superintendent
411 South Spartan Avenue
Forks, WA 98331
Phone (360) 374-6262
FAX (360) 374-6990
www.qvschools.org

Sequim School District No. 323
Regan Nickels, Superintendent
503 North Sequim Avenue
Sequim, WA 98382
Phone (360) 582-3260
FAX (360)683-6303
www.sequimschools.org

South Kitsap School District No. 402
Tim Winter, Superintendent
1962 Hoover Avenue S.E.
Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone (360) 874-7000
FAX (360) 876-7675
www.skschools.org

Public (Charter) School

Catalyst
Tatiana Epanchin, Co-founder
Amanda Gardner, Co-Founder
1305 Ironsides Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98310
https://www.catalystpublicschools.org/

Tribal Compact Schools

Chief Kitsap Academy (Suquamish Tribal Education)
Brenda Guerrero, Acting Superintendent
16301 Creative Dr. N.E.
Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone (360) 394-8566
https://suquamish.nsn.us/home

Quileute Tribal School
Mark Decker, Superintendent
40 Ocean Dr.; Mail: PO Box 39
La Push, WA 98350
Phone (360-374-5609
https://quileutetribalschool.org/

Public Records Request Forms

To submit a public records request, please download and complete form 4040P and return the mailing address listed on the first page. Also, please review our Public Records Request policy form 4040 Release of Public Records Board Policy prior to submitting a request.
 

Search Staff Directory

Staff names are organized by Last Name first. To search for a particular staff member, type in their Last NameDepartment, or  Position Name. 

ACUNA, JENNIFER SPECIAL SERVICES SPECIAL SERVICES DIRECTOR
ADIAO, MARIANNE EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
AHO, ZACHARY DATA AND TECHNOLOGY NETWORK SUP TECH II
AKERS, CLAUDE EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
ALLEN, ANITA DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II
ALLEN, JEFFREY HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM DIRECTOR
ALLEN, SUNNY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST ASSISTANT
ANDERSON, ANDREA SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
ARANEDA, CHRISTINE EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START COORDINATOR
ARCHUT, HEATHER TEACHING & LEARNING CLOCK HOURS / ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
AYERS, GIULIANA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER YOUTH SERVICES CASE ASSOCIATE
BAIRD, SUMMER SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
BARNEY, STEPHANIE EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
BARTON, REBECCA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
BATCHELLER, LAURA SPECIAL SERVICES EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR
BEARD, ASHLEY SPECIAL SERVICES BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
BEASLEY, SUMMER SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED
BEESMER, CHRISTINE EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START COORDINATOR
BELANGER, MARGARET SPECIAL SERVICES OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT
BENEFIELD, SHANNON EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
BENGTSSON, TRINA EARLY LEARNING CHILD DEVELOPMENT COACH
BEUKE, PATRICIA INSTRUCTIONAL & SUPPORT SERVIC TEACHING AND LEARNING DIRECTOR OF LEARNING SUPPORT
BISHOP, LESLY EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR
BLOOM, AIMEE SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED
BLOSSEY, ERIC DATA AND TECHNOLOGY DATA & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES DIRECTOR
BREWER, ASHLEY STUDENT SERVICES CENTER EDUCATION ADVOCATE
BROWN, MINDY EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR
BUFFELEN, CHERYL SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED
BURGESS, GABRIELLE SPECIAL SERVICES REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHINICIAN
CABATO, CASSANDRA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
CAIN, LAURA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
CALDERWOOD, ELIZABETH STUDENT SERVICES CENTER ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
CALHOUN, SIERRA EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
CALHOUN, TAMMY EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
CARLILE-ANDERSON, ROBERTA DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
CASPERSEN-ANDRESEN, LAILA EARLY LEARNING INFANT & TODDLER TEACHER
CHAMBERLAIN, MELENY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
CHAPMAN, MONIQUE EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR
CHIPLEY, AMANDA EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
CHRISTIANSON, NICOLE HUMAN RESOURCE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
CHRISTOFFERSON, KERRY EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
COFFMAN, LAURA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
COLLINS, MATTHEW SPECIAL SERVICES ORIENTATION & MOBILITY SPECIALIST
COSTELLO, AMY WORKERS COMPENSATION SAFETY & HEALTH SPECIALIST
COSTELLO, KELLEN DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
CRUMMEY, KIM EARLY LEARNING INFANT COORDINATOR
CUNDIFF, ALISYN STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
DAUGHERTY, MICHELLE DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
DAVIS, BROOKE EARLY LEARNING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
DAVIS, CHERYL SPECIAL SERVICES PHYSICAL THERAPIST
DAVIS, LINDSEY EARLY LEARNING FAMILY ADVOCATE
DAVIS, RAINE EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
DEAN, MORGAN EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START COORDINATOR
DEWALD, MARY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
DILL, CHRISTIAN STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
DOWER, MICHELLE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT SERVICE COORDINATOR
DROVER, CYNTHIA EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
DUNKLIN, BRITTANY EARLY LEARNING FAMILY ADVOCATE
DUNN, PATRICIA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR
DURBIN, LIDIE EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOE
ENYEART, KANA EARLY LEARNING FAMILY ADVOCATE
EUBANKS, OLIVIA EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
EVERT, SUMMER STUDENT SERVICES CENTER YOUTH SERVICES CASE MANAGER
FELIX, JESSICA EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
FITIAO, SANELIVI SPECIAL SERVICES REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHINICIAN
FLECK, STEPHANIE SPECIAL SERVICES AUDIOLOGIST
FLOSI, MARI HUMAN RESOURCES HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST
FORS, KATHARINE HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM INSTITUTIONAL EDUCATION TEACHER
FREITAS, SARAH INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGER
GARCIA, JESSICA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
GARRISON, BRADLEY SPECIAL SERVICES SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER-BEHAVIOR EMPHASIS
GESSNER-CRABTREE, SANDRA INSTRUCTIONAL & SUPPORT SERVIC TEACHING AND LEARNING SENIOR STRATEGY OFFICER FOR EDUCATIONAL EQUIT
GILLESPIE, TINA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
GLADDEN, JENNIFER EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START LEAD TEACHER
GORMANSON, NAOMI EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
GOTIER, MARILOU EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER/ADVOCATE
GRADE, MOLLY SPECIAL SERVICES REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHINICIAN
GRAN, CASSANDRA SCIENCE KITS SCIENCE KIT RESTOCK CLERK
GREEN, LAURA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
GREENSTREET, ETHELYN HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM STUDENT RECORDS ASSISTANT
GRISWOLD, CHRISTIE DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
GROFF, DANIELLE BUSINESS OFFICE ACCOUNTITNG TECHNICIAN
HALL, KEENAN WORKERS COMPENSATION ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN- WORKERS COMPENSATION
HARPER, KATHARINE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
HARTLEY, SHAYNA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR
HATHAWAY-OCHS, SHAWNEE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
HEALY, MAGGIE EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING MANAGER
HENDRIX, SHELLI EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
HETRICK, KIMBERLY STUDENT SERVICES CENTER DIRECTOR OF CAREER CONNECTED LEARNING
HILL, GINA TEACHING & LEARNING CLERICAL ASSISTANT
HITEN, GLORIA SPECIAL SERVICES ORIENTATION & MOBILITY SPECIALIST
HOYT, TANYA EARLY LEARNING HEALTH NUTRITION ADVOCATE
HURSEY-KING, PAMELA SPECIAL SERVICES OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
JACH, KATHLEEN SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED
JAMES, SANDRA SPECIAL SERVICES OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT
JOHNSON, MONA TEACHING & LEARNING EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR-SYSTEM & CAREER PATHWAYS
JONES, ROXANNA SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED
JORDAN, ANNE SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
JUAREZ JIMENEZ, GUADALUPE EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START HOME VISITOR
KATCHATAG, PAUL FACILITIES MAINTENANCE/CUSTODIAL/COURIER
KELLUM, LYNDSEY STUDENT SERVICES CENTER BEHAVIORAL HEALTH & WELLNESS PREVENTION
KEOUGH, ECHO EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START COORDINATOR
KERR, COLLEEN EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
KISENA, LUKE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
KNIGHT, HANNAH SPECIAL SERVICES REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN
KNOTT, JULIE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER CAREER CONNECTED INTERMEDIARY
KORTEN, HEATHER FINANCE & OPERATIONS FISCAL OFFICER
LARSON, JAMILA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER YOUTH SERVICES CASE MANAGER
LATHROP, SUSAN TEACHING & LEARNING ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF TEACHING & LEARNING
LEAL-CAMPBELL, ANDREA EARLY LEARNING EARLY HEAD START COORDINATOR
LESTER, CANDACE EARLY LEARNING REGIONAL COALITION PROGRAM MANAGER
LEVY, KATHERINE SPECIAL SERVICES BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
LEWIS, PATRICK YOUTH SERVICES YOUTH SERVICES COUNSELOR
LOVELESS, JAIME EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
LUNDBLAD, JESSICA SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED
MANSON, EMILY STUDENT SERVICES CENTER ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
MARSHALL, DERIK STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
MAXEY, SALLY EARLY LEARNING ACCOUNTANT
MCCOMB, WENDY PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPEMENT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT-PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
MCILVAINE, ANN STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
MCINTIRE, SHANNON SPECIAL SERVICES SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
MCNALLY, PATRICIA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER YOUTH SERVICES CASE MANAGER
MCVEY, MARK STUDENT SERVICES CENTER SCHOOL SAFETY AND SECURITY COORDINATOR
MEYER, CIELA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER BEHAVIORAL HEALTH COORDINATOR
MICHAEL, SAL STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
MICHAELSON, ELIZABETH DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
MILLER, WALTER DATA AND TECHNOLOGY NETWORK SERVICES DIRECTOR
MILLS, KATHERINE DATA AND TECHNOLOGY NETWORK SUPPORT TECHNICIAN
MOORE, CHRISTINA EARLY LEARNING FAMILY ADVOCATE
MOY, VIET-ANH BUSINESS OFFICE DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES
NIGHBOR, HEATHER DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
ONEILL, HONORATA EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
OROZCO, LESLIE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
OUTLAW-MCKAY, GABREIEL EARLY LEARNING INFANT & TODDLER TEACHER
PAJA, KATHARINE EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
PALMER, KATHLEEN BUSINESS OFFICE SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
PARTON, ALISON EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
PARTSCH, CARLI EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
PARTSCH, RENEE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
PITTENGER, MELISSA EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
POLI, ALIXAUNDREA SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
PRANGE, BRIANNA DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
REAUME, CECILIA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
REISTER, TROY SPECIAL SERVICES SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLIGIST ASSISTANT
REYES, BERNARDITA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
RODRIGUEZ, STARLA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
ROEL, NICOLE WORKERS' COMPENSATION DIRECTOR WORKERS' COMPENSATION
ROOTS, KELLEY EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
RORAGEN, MARIA DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
RUBIO MARISCAL, IRMA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
RYAN, JEFFREY MATH & SCIENCE TEACHING AND LEARNING SCIENCE COORDINATOR
SALVADOR, ROSA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
SANDENO, KAREN EARLY LEARNING DATA & OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
SCHAFER, ERIN EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING HEALTH COORDINATOR
SCHMIDT, JACKIE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER ATTENDANCE RE-ENGAGEMENT CASE MANAGER
SCHULZ, KRISTINA SUPERINTENDENT EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT
SCHUTTE, KRISTIN STUDENT SERVICES CENTER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR- STUDENT SERVICES
SCOTT, STACY EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING MANAGER
SEGERMAN, JENNIFER EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING MANAGER
SELL, MIRANDA BUSINESS OFFICE SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
SHELTON, HANNAH SPECIAL SERVICES REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHINICIAN
SHERIDAN, KRISTEN EARLY LEARNING DIRECTOR OF EARLY LEARNING
SHORT, TAMARA SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
SIEGRIST, MONICA SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
SISKO, KELSEY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
SKAGGS, TAMARA EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
SKIDMORE, TIFFANY YOUTH SERVICES YOUTH SERVICES COUNSELOR
SMITH, TAMARA MATH & SCIENCE TEACHING AND LEARNING
STAMARIS, DONALD WORKERS COMPENSATION CLAIMS ADJUSTER
STEPNEY, PAOLA SPECIAL SERVICES BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
STEPP, JEFFERY TEACHING & LEARNING COVID-19 SCREENING/TESTING COORDINATOR
STITES, AUTUMN SPECIAL SERVICES PHYSICAL THERAPIST
STOCKMANN, GERALDINE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER ATTENDANCE RE-ENGAGEMENT CASE
STRONG, RICHELE EARLY LEARNING COORD ASST EARLY HS
SWANSON, JENNIFER EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR
SWENSON, SAMUEL STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
TEEL, ALEXANDER STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
THANE, BONNIE EARLY LEARNING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
THETFORD, MELISSA STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
TIBBITT, AGNES EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
TORGESON, SASHA EARLY LEARNING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
TOWLER, DAVID DATA AND TECHNOLOGY NETWORK SUP TECHNICIAN
TOWLER, MERILEE BUSINESS OFFICE ACCOUNTING CLERK
TRIAS, DAWNEL EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR
UNGREN, MOLLY EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
URLACHER, JASON HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM INSTITUTIONAL EDUCATION TEACHER
VAAL, CANDACE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL
VAN DEEN, PEGGY DATA AND TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST
VELEZ, HEATHER EARLY LEARNING ASSISTANT TEACHER
VINCENT, JAMES STUDENT SERVICES CENTER STUDENT SERVICE PROGRAM MANAGER
WALLIS, VANESSA SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
WEAVER, KIMBERLY TEACHING & LEARNING STEM/ED TECH COORDINATOR
WEGLARZ, CHERYL EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
WEIKEL, DAVID DATA AND TECHNOLOGY NETWORK SUP TECH
WHEELER, KELSEY SPECIAL SERVICES REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHINICIAN
WIDRIN, JANE INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
WIGGINS, MARGARITA EARLY LEARNING LEAD TEACHER
WILBORN, ANTHONY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
WILLIAMS, TENIKA EARLY LEARNING HOME VISITOR HEAD START
WILSEY-KIM, JANETTE SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
WILSON, HAROLD HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM INSTITUTIONAL EDUCATION SPECIALIST
WINNEY, ANNA HUMAN RESOURCE HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
WOODS, MALORIE STUDENT SERVICES CENTER THREAT ASSESSMENT COORDINATOR

Latest News and Events