About OESD

Olympic Educational Service District

Olympic Educational Service District (ESD) is one of nine regional educational agencies serving school districts, tribal compact schools, and state-approved private schools in Washington State. ESDs function primarily as regional support agencies and deliver educational services that can be more efficiently or economically performed.

ESDs assist the Superintendent of Public Instruction and the State Board of Education in the performance of their duties and provide technical and professional consultation in their liaison capacity between the Office of the Superintendent of Public Instruction and local school officials.

Mission

Be an essential partner in public education so that we advance student achievement and learning for all.

Vision

Become increasingly indispensable to the school districts and the educational partners we serve.

Children in class

ORGANIZATIONAL GOALS

Be an essential partner in public education so that we advance student achievement and learning for all.

  1. Provide and promote timely, relevant, research-based services and support.
  2. Recruit and retain a well-developed, innovative, highly skilled and effective staff.
  3. Increase two-way communication with school districts, ESDs, OSPI, DCYF, other educational partners, and the communities we serve.
  4. Demonstrate fiscal responsibility and financial growth, while providing a safe, relevant learning environment.
  5. Enhance cross-department planning, and seek the most effective and efficient means to provide well-coordinated internal and external support.

Olympic ESD is governed by a seven-member board, elected by local school directors. Each board member represents several school districts within the ESD region.

Agency operations are overseen by Dr. Aaron Leavell, Superintendent.

What is an ESD?

Each of Washington’s nine Educational Service Districts (ESDs) provides essential local services, responsive to their region’s communities. Together, they form a network that leverages each other’s strengths, and supports all students and schools statewide.

Educational Service Districts (ESDs) are nine regional educational support agencies partnering with the Superintendent of Public Instruction (OSPI) to provide:

  • An integral network dedicated to making Washington State a better place to learn and live.
  • Key services and support needed by large and small school districts.
  • Enhanced educational opportunities through partnerships with OSPI and other agencies through the AESD Network.

Enhanced student achievement for over one million students through educational programs and services such as:

  • Student data and records
  • Early learning
  • Teacher/Principal Evaluation (TPEP)
  • Special education
  • Teacher in-service (Math/Science/English/ Language Arts/Literacy and Common Core)
  • Technology support
  • Financial Services
  • Drop-out prevention
  • Nursing services
  • Cooperatives to provide efficiency

View Meeting Materials

Scroll down for viewing all Board Agendas and Minutes.  Board Members can view current Board Meeting materials on the OESD 114 Board Intranet by clicking the button below.  

2023 - 2024 Board of Directors

Contact the Board: Directors@oesd114.org

Ann

District 1 - Ann Byrnes

(Term exp. Jan. 2026)

Contact Ann: Director1@oesd114.org 

portrait of Vicki Collins

District 2 - Vicki Collins

(Term exp. Jan. 2028)

Contact Vicki:  Director2@oesd114.org

Bruce Richards

District 3 - Bruce Richards

(Term exp. Jan. 2026)

Contact Bruce: Director3@oesd114.org

Stephanie Parker CHOSEN for web

District 4 - Stephanie Parker

(Term exp. Jan. 2028)

Contact Stephanie: Director4@oesd114.org

Jim Stoffer

District 5 - Jim Stoffer

(Term exp. Jan. 2026)

Contact Jim: Director5@oesd114.org 

Kurt Hilyard portrait

District 6 - Kurt Hilyard

(Term exp. Jan. 2028)

Contact: Director6@oesd114.org

John Haupt portrait

District 7 - John Haupt

(Term exp. Jan. 2026)

Contact John: Director7@oesd114.org

Current and Past Meeting Materials

OESD 114 Map

Bremerton School District No. 100-C
Dr. James Crawford, Superintendent
134 N. Marion Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98312
Phone (360) 473-1000
FAX (360)473-1020
www.bremertonschools.org

Brinnon School District No. 46
Patricia Beathard, Superintendent
46 School House Rd.
Brinnon, WA 98320
Phone (360) 796-4646
FAX (360) 796-4113
www.bsd46.org

Cape Flattery School District No. 401
Michelle Parkin, Superintendent
PO Box 109
13193 Hwy 112
Sekiu, WA 98381
Phone (360) 963-2329
FAX (360) 963-2373
https://www.cfsd401.org

Central Kitsap School District No. 401
Dr. Erin Prince, Superintendent
9210 Silverdale Way N.W.
P.O. Box 8
Silverdale, WA 98383-0008
Phone (360) 662-1610
FAX (360) 662-1611
www.ckschools.org

Chimacum School District No. 49
Dr. Scott Mauk, Superintendent
P.O. Box 278
Chimacum, WA 98325
Phone (360) 302-5890
FAX (360) 732-4336
www.csd49.org

Crescent School District No. 313
David Bingham, Superintendent
P.O. Box 20
Joyce, WA 98343-0020
Phone (360) 928-3311
FAX (360) 928-3066
www.crescentschooldistrict.org

North Kitsap School District No. 400
Rachel Davenport, Interim Superintendent
18360 Caldart Ave. N.E.
Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone (360) 779-8704
FAX (360)697-3175
www.nkschools.org

North Mason School District No.403
Dana Rosenbach, Superintendent
71 E. Campus Drive
Belfair, WA 98528
Phone (360) 277-2300
FAX (360) 277-2320
www.nmsd.wednet.edu

Port Angeles School District No. 121
Martin Brewer, Superintendent
216 East 4th
Port Angeles, WA 98362
Phone (360) 457-8575
FAX (360)457-6949
www.portangelesschools.org/

Port Townsend School District No. 50
Linda Rosenbury, Superintendent
Stuart Building
1610 Blaine St.
Port Townsend, WA 98368
Phone (360) 379-4502
FAX (360)385-3617
www.ptschools.org

Queets-Clearwater School Dist. No. 20
Melvyn Houtz, Superintendent
146000 Hwy. 101
Forks, WA 98331
Phone (360) 962-2395
FAX (360) 962-2038
http://www.queetsclearwaterschool.org/

Quilcene School District No. 48
Dr. Ron Moag, Superintendent
P.O. Box 40
Quilcene, WA 98376
Phone (360) 765-3363
FAX (360) 765-4183
www.qsd48.org

Quillayute Valley School Dist. No. 402
Diana Reaume, Superintendent
411 South Spartan Avenue
Forks, WA 98331
Phone (360) 374-6262
FAX (360) 374-6990
www.qvschools.org

Sequim School District No. 323
Regan Nickels, Superintendent
503 North Sequim Avenue
Sequim, WA 98382
Phone (360) 582-3260
FAX (360)683-6303
www.sequimschools.org

South Kitsap School District No. 402
Tim Winter, Superintendent
1962 Hoover Avenue S.E.
Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone (360) 874-7000
FAX (360) 876-7675
www.skschools.org

Public (Charter) School

Catalyst
Tatiana Epanchin, Co-founder
Amanda Gardner, Co-Founder
1305 Ironsides Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98310
https://www.catalystpublicschools.org/

Tribal Compact Schools

Chief Kitsap Academy (Suquamish Tribal Education)
Brenda Guerrero, Acting Superintendent
16301 Creative Dr. N.E.
Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone (360) 394-8566
https://suquamish.nsn.us/home

Quileute Tribal School
Bob Harmon, Interim Superintendent
40 Ocean Dr.; Mail: PO Box 39
La Push, WA 98350
Phone (360)-374-5609
https://quileutetribalschool.org/

Public Records Request Forms

To submit a public records request, please download and complete form 4040P and return the mailing address listed on the first page. Also, please review our Public Records Request policy form 4040 Release of Public Records Board Policy prior to submitting a request.
 

Search Staff Directory

Staff names are organized by Last Name first. To search for a particular staff member, type in their Last NameDepartment, or  Position Name. 

ACUNA JENNIFER SPECIAL SERVICES DIRECTOR SPECIAL SERVICE
ADIAO MARIANNE ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
AHO ZACHARY NETWORK SUP TECH II NETWORK SERVICE
AKERS CLAUDE LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
ALLEN ANITA SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
ALLEN JEFFREY HIGH RISK YOUTH PROGRAM DIRECTOR STUDENT SERVICE
ALLEN SUNNY SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST ASSISTANT SPECIAL SERVICE
ALVARADO GABRIELA HEAD START HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
ANDERSON ANDREA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
ARANEDA CHRISTINE HOME VISITOR SUPERVISOR EARLY LEARNING
ARCHUT HEATHER CLOCK HOURS/ ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TEACHING & LEAR
ARNIM TAMMIE BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
AVERY SIERRA ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
AYERS GIULIANA YOUTH SERVICES CASE ASSOCIATE STUDENT SERVICE
BAIRD SUMMER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
BARTON REBECCA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
BATCHELLER LAURA EARLY CHILD SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR TEACHING & LEARNING
BEARD ASHLEY BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
BEASLEY SUMMER TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
BEESMER CHRISTINE CHILD DEVELOPMENT COACH EARLY LEARNING
BELANGER MARGARET OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT SPECIAL SERVICE
BENEFIELD SHANNON LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
BENGTSSON TRINA CHILD DEVELOPMENT COACH EARLY LEARNING
BEUKE PATRICIA DIRECTOR OF LEARNING SUPPORT INSTRUCTIONAL & SUPPORT SERVICES
BISHOP LESLY HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
BLOOM AIMEE TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
BLOSSEY ERIC DATA & TECHNOLOGY SERVICE DIRECTOR DATA PROCESSING
BRENDE ERIKA ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
BREWER ASHLEY STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
BROWN MINDY HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
BUFFELEN CHERYL TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
BURGESS GABRIELLE REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN SPECIAL SERVICE
BURKHART NANAHO ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
CABATO CASSANDRA SITE SUPERVISOR - NK/BREM EARLY LEARNING
CAIN LAURA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
CALHOUN TAMMY EARLY LEARNING COORDINATOR EARLY LEARNING
CAMPBELL SHANNON ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
CARDWELL MICHELLE ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
CARLILE-ANDERSON ROBERTA FISCAL ANALYST DATA PROCESSING
CASPERSEN-ANDRESEN LAILA LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
CASTRO ANGELICA SPEECH/LANG PATHOLOGIST SPECIAL SERVICE
CHAMBERLAIN MELENY SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
CHIPLEY AMANDA LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
CHRISTOFFERSON KERRY LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
COFFMAN LAURA STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
COLLINS MATTHEW ORIENTATION & MOBILITY SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
COSTELLO AMY SAFETY & HEALTH SPECIALIST BUSINESS OFFICE
COSTELLO KELLEN SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
CRUMMEY KIM PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM MANAGER EARLY LEARNING
CUNDIFF ALISYN STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
DAUGHERTY MICHELLE SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
DAVIS LINDSEY FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
DAVIS RAINE LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
DAVIS BROOKE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT EARLY LEARNING
DAVIS CHERYL PHYSICAL THERAPIST SPECIAL SERVICE
DEAN MORGAN SITE SUPERVISOR - PO EARLY LEARNING
DEWALD MARY ROSE SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL SERVICE
DILL CHRISTIAN STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
DOWER MICHELLE STUDENT SERVICES COORDINATOR STUDENT SERVICE
DROVER CYNTHIA ERSEA COORDINATOR EARLY LEARNING
DUNKLIN BRITTANY FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
DURBIN LIDIE HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
ELKINGTON HANATEA ATTEND RE-ENGAGEMENT CASE MANAGER STUDENT SERVICE
ENYEART KANA FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
EUBANKS OLIVIA LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
EVERT SUMMER YOUTH SERVICES PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
FELIX JESSICA CHILD DEVELOPMENT COACH EARLY LEARNING
FLECK STEPHANIE AUDIOLOGIST SPECIAL SERVICE
FLOSI MARI HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCE
FORS KATHARINE INSTITUTIONAL EDUCATION TEACHER DETENTION CENTER
FREITAS SARAH INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES PROGRAM MANAGER INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES
GARCIA JESSICA STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
GARNER CATIE ACCOUNTING CLERK BUSINESS OFFICE
GARRISON BRADLEY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER W/BEHAVIOR EMPHASIS SPECIAL SERVICE
GESSNER-CRABTREE SANDRA DIRECTOR INSTRUCTIONAL SERVICES INSTRUCTIONAL & SUPPORT SERVICES
GILLESPIE TINA STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
GLADDEN JENNIFER LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
GORMANSON NAOMI LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
GOTIER MARILOU LEAD TEACHER/FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
GRADE MOLLY REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN SPECIAL SERVICE
GRAN CASSANDRA COMPUTER OPERATOR DATA PROCESSING
GREEN LAURA STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
GREENSTREET ETHELYN STUDENT RECORDS ASSISTANT DETENTION CENTER
GRISWOLD CHRISTIE SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
HALL KEENAN ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN BUSINESS OFFICE
HARPER KATHARINE STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
HARTLEY SHAYNA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
HATHAWAY-OCHS SHAWNEE STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
HEALY MAGGIE EARLY LEARNING MANAGER EARLY LEARNING
HENDRIX SHELLI ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
HETRICK KIMBERLY DIRECTOR OF CAREER CONNECTED LEARNING STUDENT SERVICE
HILL GINA CLERICAL ASSISTANT TEACHING & LEARNING
HITEN GLORIA ORIENTATION & MOBILITY SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
HOYT TANYA FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
HURSEY-KING PAMELA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SPECIAL SERVICE
IDES ISABELL STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
JACH KATHLEEN TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
JAMES SANDRA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT SPECIAL SERVICE
JOHNSON MONA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR- SYSTEM & CAREER PATHWAYS TEACHING & LEARNING
JONES ROXANNA TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
JUAREZ JIMENEZ GUADALUPE HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
KATCHATAG PAUL MAINTENANCE/CUSTODIAL/COURIER FACILITIES
KELLUM LYNDSEY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH PREVENTION & WELLNESS STUDENT SERVICE
KEOUGH ECHO SITE SUPERVISOR - DISC/MADRONA EARLY LEARNING
KERR COLLEEN LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
KISENA LUKE STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
KM-WR VENUS STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
KNIGHT HANNAH REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN SPECIAL SERVICE
KORTEN HEATHER DIRECTOR OF FINANICE & OPERATIONS BUSINESS OFFICE
KUZNIK ANNA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SPECIAL SERVICE
LARSON JAMILA YOUTH SERVICES PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
LATHROP SUSAN ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF TEACHING & LEARNING TEACHING & LEARNING
LEAL-CAMPBELL ANDREA COORDINATING ASSISTANT EARLY HEAD START EARLY LEARNING
LEAVELL AARON ESD SUPERINTENDENT SUPERINTENDENT
LESTER CANDACE REGIONAL COALITION PROGRAM MANAGER EARLY LEARNING
LEVY KATHERINE BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
LEWIS PATRICK YOUTH SERVICES COUNSELOR YOUTH SERVICES
LUNDBLAD JESSICA TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
LUNSFORD ROBIN BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
MANSON EMILY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT STUDENT SERVICE
MARSHALL DERIK STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
MAXEY SALLY INTERNAL ACCOUNTANT BUSINESS OFFICE
MCCARTER JENNIFER HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST HUMAN RESOURCE
MCCOMB WENDY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT-PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT INSTRUCTIONAL & SUPPORT SERVICES
MCILVAINE ANN STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
MCINTIRE SHANNON SPEECH/LANG PATHOLOGIST SPECIAL SERVICE
MCNALLY PATRICIA YOUTH SERVICES PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
MCVEY MARK SCHOOL SAFETY & SECURITY COORDINATOR STUDENT SERVICE
MEYER CIELA BEHAVIORAL HEALTH COORDINATOR STUDENT SERVICE
MICHAEL ALYSON STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
MICHAELSON ELIZABETH FISCAL ANALYST DATA PROCESSING
MILLER WALTER NETWORK SERVICES DIRECTOR NETWORK SERVICE
MILLS KATHERINE NETWORK SUP TECH II NETWORK SERVICE
MILNER ANN ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
MOORE CHRISTINA FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
MOY VIET-ANH DIRECTOR OF BUISNESS SERVICES BUSINESS OFFICE
NIELSEN MARISA REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN SPECIAL SERVICE
NIGHBOR HEATHER SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
ONEILL HONORATA ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING
OUTLAW-MCKAY GABREIEL LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
PAJA KATHARINE ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
PALMER KATHLEEN FISCAL ANALYST DATA PROCESSING
PARTSCH CARLI HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
PARTSCH RENEE STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
PETERSON JENNIE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SPECIAL SERVICE
PITTENGER MELISSA COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT & RECREATION COORDINATOR EARLY LEARNING
POLI ALIXAUNDREA SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL SERVICE
PRANGE BRIANNA SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
REAUME CECILIA STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
REISTER TROY SPEECH/LANG PATHOLIGIST ASSISTANT SPECIAL SERVICE
REYES BERNARDITA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
RHOADS JASON ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT BUSINESS OFFICE
RIOS SARA TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
RODRIGUEZ STARLA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
ROEL NICOLE DIRECTOR OF RISK MANAGEMENT WORKER'S COMPEN
ROOTS KELLEY LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
RORAGEN MARIA SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
RUBIO MARISCAL IRMA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
RUIZ GABRIELLE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER W/BEHAVIOR EMPHASIS SPECIAL SERVICE
RYAN JEFFREY SCIENCE PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL & SUPPORT SERVICES
SALVADOR ROSA EARLY HEAD START HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
SANDENO KAREN DATA & OPERATIONS CORD ASST EARLY LEARNING
SCHAFER ERIN MANAGER I EARLY LEARNING
SCHMIDT JACKIE ATTEND RE-ENGAGEMENT CASE MGR STUDENT SERVICE
SCHULZ KRISTINA EXEC ASSIST TO SUPERINTENDENT SUPERINTENDENT'
SCHUTTE KRISTIN EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR STUDENT SERVICE
SCOTT STACY EARLY CHILD MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM MANAGER EARLY LEARNING
SEGERMAN JENNIFER CHILD DEVELOPMENT & DISABILITIES PROGRAM MANAGER EARLY LEARNING
SELL MIRANDA FISCAL ANALYST DATA PROCESSING
SGAMBELLONE PATRICIA SPECIAL SERVICES COUNSELOR SPECIAL SERVICE
SHEEHY THOMAS ATTEND RE-ENGAGEMENT CASE MANAGER STUDENT SERVICE
SHELTON HANNAH REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN SPECIAL SERVICE
SHERIDAN KRISTEN DIRECTOR OF EARLY LEARNING EARLY LEARNING
SHORT TAMARA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
SIEGRIST MONICA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
SISKO KELSEY SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
SKAGGS ALEXIS ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
SKAGGS TAMARA HOME VISTOR SUPERVISOR EARLY LEARNING
SKIDMORE TIFFANY YOUTH SERVICES COUNSELOR YOUTH SERVICES
SMITH TAMARA MATH COORDINATOR MATH & SCIENCE
STAMARIS DONALD WORKERS COMP CLAIMS ADJUSTER II WORKER'S COMPENSATION
STEPNEY PAOLA BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST SPECIAL SERVICE
STEPP JEFFERY COVID-19 SCREENING/TESTING COORDINATOR TEACHING & LEARNING
STEVENS JEROME STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
STEVENS KATHERINE FAMILY ADVOCATE EARLY LEARNING
STITES AUTUMN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SPECIAL SERVICE
STOCKMANN GERALDINE ATTEND RE-ENGAGEMENT CASE MANAGER STUDENT SERVICE
STRONG RICHELE COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT & RECREATION COORDINATOR EARLY LEARNING
SWANSON JENNIFER CHILD DEVELOPMENT COACH EARLY LEARNING
TEEL ALEXANDER STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
THANE BONNIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT EARLY LEARNING
THETFORD MELISSA STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
TIBBITT AGNES ASSISTANT TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
TORGESON SASHA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT EARLY LEARNING
TOWLER DAVID NETWORK SUP TECH II NETWORK SERVICE
TOWLER MERILEE ACCOUNTING CLERK BUSINESS OFFICE
TRIAS DAWNEL HOME VISITOR 2 EARLY LEARNING
URLACHER JASON INSTITUTIONAL EDUCATION TEACHER DETENTION CENTER
VAAL CANDACE STUDENT ASSISTANCE PROFESSIONAL STUDENT SERVICE
VAN DEEN PEGGY SOFTWARE SUPPORT ANALYST II DATA PROCESSING
VINCENT JAMES STUDENT SERVICES COORDINATOR STUDENT SERVICE
WALLIS VANESSA SPEECH/LANG PATHOLOGIST SPECIAL SERVICE
WEAVER KIMBERLY STEM COORDINATOR TEACHING & LEARNING
WEGLARZ CHERYL LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
WEIKEL DAVID NETWORK SUP TECH II NETWORK SERVICE
WHEELER KELSEY REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN SPECIAL SERVICE
WIDRIN JANE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT SPECIAL SERVICE
WIGGINS MARGARITA LEAD TEACHER EARLY LEARNING
WILBORN ANTHONY SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
WILLIAMS TENIKA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING
WILSEY-KIM JANETTE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST. SPECIAL SERVICE
WOODS MALORIE THREAT ASSESSMENT COORDINATOR STUDENT SERVICE
ZEHRUNG JENNIFER TEACHER OF VISUALLY IMPAIRED SPECIAL SERVICE
ZENTENO MEGHAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TEACHING & LEARNING
ZUBIETA YHADIRA HOME VISITOR EARLY LEARNING

Latest News and Events